Austria --> 2. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05 |
Dornbirn |
1 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
03.05 |
Leoben |
2 |
1 |
St. Polten |
12 |
1X |
details |
03.05 |
Liefering |
2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz II |
18 |
1X |
details |
03.05 |
Amstetten |
0 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
-36 |
2 |
details |
03.05 |
Grazer AK |
2 |
1 |
Admira |
18 |
1X |
details |
03.05 |
Stripfing |
1 |
1 |
Lafnitz |
-1 |
X |
details |
Sturm Graz II |
1 |
- |
2 |
Admira |
---|
Sturm Graz II win: 20% Draw: 37% Admira win: 43% |
X2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 22 | 58 |
2. | Ried | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 56 | 20 | 47 |
3. | Leoben | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 26 | 44 |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 37 | 25 | 43 |
5. | Admira | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 25 | 41 |
6. | Liefering | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 33 | 37 |
7. | First Wien | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 36 |
8. | Horn | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 34 | 40 | 36 |
9. | St. Polten | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 40 | 42 | 35 |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 38 | 35 |
11. | Lafnitz | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 39 | 44 | 33 |
12. | Stripfing | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 48 | 30 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 29 |
14. | Dornbirn | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 44 | 26 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 56 | 20 |
16. | Amstetten | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 49 | 11 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ried | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 29 |
2. | Grazer AK | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 27 |
3. | Admira | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 26 |
4. | Horn | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 24 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 24 |
6. | Lafnitz | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 22 |
7. | First Wien | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 21 |
8. | Leoben | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 20 |
9. | Liefering | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 19 |
10. | St. Polten | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 18 |
11. | Stripfing | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 17 |
12. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 13 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 13 |
14. | Dornbirn | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 2 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 31 |
2. | Leoben | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 22 |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 19 |
5. | Ried | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 18 |
6. | Liefering | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 18 |
7. | St. Polten | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 17 |
8. | Kapfenberger SV | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 16 |
9. | Admira | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 15 |
10. | First Wien | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
11. | Dornbirn | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 14 |
12. | Stripfing | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 13 |
13. | Horn | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 27 | 12 |
14. | Lafnitz | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 11 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dornbirn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 16 |
2. | Ried | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 15 |
3. | Admira | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 14 |
4. | Liefering | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 13 |
5. | Grazer AK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
7. | First Wien | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
8. | Horn | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 |
9. | Sturm Graz II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 8 |
10. | Leoben | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
11. | Stripfing | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 7 |
12. | Lafnitz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
14. | St. Polten | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 3 |
15. | Amstetten | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1 |
16. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04 | St. Polten | Stripfing | 1-2 |
27.04 | Sturm Graz II | Dornbirn | 2-3 |
27.04 | Floridsdorfer AC | First Wien | 1-0 |
27.04 | Admira | Liefering | 0-0 |
27.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Grazer AK | 0-3 |
26.04 | Ried | Amstetten | 3-0 |
26.04 | Kapfenberger SV | Horn | 1-3 |
26.04 | Lafnitz | Leoben | 2-3 |
21.04 | Grazer AK | St. Polten | 3-1 |
20.04 | Stripfing | Dornbirn | 2-2 |
19.04 | Horn | Ried | 0-2 |
19.04 | Leoben | Liefering | 1-2 |
19.04 | First Wien | Lafnitz | 2-0 |
19.04 | Admira | Kapfenberger SV | 1-0 |
19.04 | Amstetten | Sturm Graz II | 1-4 |
19.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 |
14.04 | Lafnitz | Amstetten | 2-2 |
14.04 | Sturm Graz II | Horn | 2-1 |
13.04 | Ried | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 5-0 |
12.04 | Kapfenberger SV | Stripfing | 3-1 |